Zoznam prihlásených detí
Por. Štart Priezvisko Meno Obec Štát Kat. Tričko Čiapka
0KoniarováLaura BytčaSVKMD1NieNie
0KoniarFilipBytčaSVKM4NieNie
0BušovskáViktóriaSúľov-HradnáSVKMD1110Nie
0AntalováEmaIlavaSVKMD3NieNie
0AntalováAnetaIlavaSVKMD2NieNie
0ChmelíkFilipPovažská BystricaSVKM4NieNie
0ChmelíkMartinPovažská BystricaSVKM1NieNie
0GreschnerAlexNitrianske PravnoSVKM2110Nie
0MurínMartinSúľov-HradnáSVKM1NieNie
0ŽemberOliverTrenčínSVKM3NieNie
0KorpášPeterZvolenSVKM3NieNie
0KováčAdamDohnanySVKM4NieNie
0PanisováSofiaRosinaSVKMD2NieNie
0MedveďováHanaTrenčianske TepliceSVKMD1NieNie
0ŠkúciováDominikaTrenčianske StankovceSVKMD3NieNie
0MikulasMarkusBrodzany 188SVKM3NieNie
0Chalupianská NikolaKotešová SVKMD2NieNie
0MisejeMartinPrievidzaSVKM4NieNie
0ZemanovičTomáš Trenčín SVKM2NieNie
0ŽidekováMichaelaBytča SVKMD4NieNie
0MišejeMartin PrievidzaSVKM4NieNie
0LutkaMilosTrenčianske Teplice SVKM4NieNie
0LutkaPatrukTrenčianske Teplice SVK NieNie
0MenkynaŠimonBratislavaSVKM1110Nie
0HoláSarah LiliSúľov - HradnáSVKMD1NieNie
0HrúzMartinŽilinaSVKM4134Nie
0Szabová SofiaBanská BystricaSVKMD4NieNie
0JurigaPatrikIlavaSVKM4NieNie
0SchillerovaDianaNova DubnicaSVKMD1NieNie
0SurováSáraBytčaSVKMD2134Nie
0SurovýJurajBytčaSVKM1122Nie
0LatošováNelaSúľovSVKMD1NieNie
0BytčanekFilipŽilinaSVKM1NieNie
0ViestovaAlicaSenecSVKMD1110Nie
0StiksováLauraTrenčianske TepliceSVKMD4NieNie
0StiksováTerazaTrenčianske TepliceSVKMD2NieNie
0KlečkoPavolBytčaSVKM1NieNie
0Jelinková AmálkaŽilinaSVKMD1NieNie
0ValentovičováLaraStupavaSVKMD4NieNie
0RusnakAndrejPrievidzaSVKM4NieNie
0MarejkaĽubomír Zborov nad Bystricou SVKM3134CL
0DejMichalBratislavaSVKM1NieNie
0TranDanielPrievidzaSVKM4NieNie
0TranDamiánPrievidzaSVKM3NieNie
0KopálováNelaNovákySVKMD4146Nie
0KopálováZojaNovákySVKMD2122Nie
0BezákŠimonDolny HričovSVKM3NieNie
0RolníkMatejSvinnáSVKM1110Nie
0HrinHugoŽilinaSVKM1110Nie
0ValentovičTeodorStupavaSVKMD3NieNie
0Kubalová Diana KotešováSVKMD3NieNie
0BačíkTimotejKysucké Nové MestoSVKM3110Nie
0ČernákMartinModraSVKM1NieNie
0Binekova NataliaMartinSVKMD3134Nie
0Binekova NataliaMartinSVKMD3134Nie
0UngerováVivienKošecké PodhradieSVKMD3NieNie
0TrochanováEllaNová DubnicaSVKMD2NieNie
0TrochanováIsabellNová DubnicaSVKMD1NieNie
0Horáková Nelly Dolní NěmčíCZEMD4146Nie
0HorákMaxDolní NěmčíCZEM2122Nie
0TrochaRolandStara BystricaSVKM2122Nie
0HájekováLenkaŠtiavnikSVKMD2NieNie
0KubišTomášOmšenieSVKM4NieNie
0LukáčikMartinNitraSVKM3NieNie
0LukáčikJurajNitraSVKM1NieNie
0ŠvíkLukᚎilinaSVKM3Nie
0MasarykFilipPovažská BystricaSVKM2NieNie
0ŠimovčekDanielLiptovska SielnicaSVKM4146Nie
0ŠimovčekMatejLiptovska SielnicaSVKM4134Nie
0SedliakováSáraBanská BystricaSVKMD4NieNie
0ŠÚŇRobert nitricaSVKM4122CL
0ĎurišováEmmaŽilinaSVKMD1110Nie
0Šefara Matúš Hrašovík SVKM4146Nie
0LevinskýMatyášFrýdlant nad OstravicíCZEM3Nie
0DudášováNina Považská BystricaSVKMD2Nie
0ŠterdasováKarinPovažská BystricaSVKMD2Nie