Zoznam prihlásených - trasa 17 km
Por. Štart Priezvisko Meno Klub/Obec Štát Kat. Jedlo Tričko Platba
10KušnirikMichalPopradSVKC17MNEZAPLATENÉ
20Kostelanský Radoslav V@RSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
30HrúzTomᚎilinaSVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
40PôbišPeterŠK Novohrad FiľakovoSVKB17NieNEZAPLATENÉ
50Šupej MartinOCR Žilina SVKC17MNEZAPLATENÉ
60DudysTomasz1. Běžecký Jablunkov CZEC17NieZAPLATENÉ
70FetaiováPetraSenecSVKZG17Z-MZAPLATENÉ
80ReingtaberDenisPezinokSVKC17MZAPLATENÉ
90KaiserBelindaBlackDogCZEZG17XSNEZAPLATENÉ
100MartínekDanielSvinovCZEA17NieZAPLATENÉ
110RyškaTomášBlackDogCZEC17LNEZAPLATENÉ
120Gajdošechová EvaŠarkan tímSVKZG17Z-SNEZAPLATENÉ
130IvaničRenéTakeda ICC running clubSVKA17MNEZAPLATENÉ
140ProcházkaMichalZlínCZEB17MZAPLATENÉ
150OrechovskáAndrea OpatovceSVKZG17NieZAPLATENÉ
160ŠedivováJana Dolné DubovéSVKZG17NieZAPLATENÉ
170KrištofovičJurajBanditosSVKD17MZAPLATENÉ
180CiencialováMartinaspkCZEZH17Z-LNEZAPLATENÉ
190PolonecKristián Žabokreky SVKA17NieNEZAPLATENÉ
200LenczowskiViktorTřinecCZED17LZAPLATENÉ
210Adamčíková Zuzana OCR Žilina SVKZG17NieNEZAPLATENÉ
220JankovicovaNataliaDojčSVKZG17NieZAPLATENÉ
230CzylokPavelSPK TEAM - Český TěšínCZEC17SNEZAPLATENÉ
240GašparíkPeterBytčaSVKD17MZAPLATENÉ
250PetrušMarošOŠK STARÁ KREMNIČKASVKC17XLNEZAPLATENÉ
260BugošováLenkaMošovceSVKZG17Z-MZAPLATENÉ
270KopkášRóbertTurčiansky PeterSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
280BotlóMichalBratislavaSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
290HájekJakubKroměřížCZED17NieZAPLATENÉ
300TomečkovaEvaOstrava HošťálkoviceCZEZG17SNEZAPLATENÉ
310FenclováAlenaOstravaCZEZF17NieNEZAPLATENÉ
320GajdošíkJánBratislavaSVKC17MZAPLATENÉ
330HluškoMarián Eleven Run Team SlovakiaSVKC17NieNEZAPLATENÉ
340SchlesingerJozefDiamond Way SVKC17MNEZAPLATENÉ
350KiraľLadislavPrešov Running TeamSVKB17MZAPLATENÉ
360JavorskýMilošStupavaSVKB17NieNEZAPLATENÉ
370Cséfalvayová AndreaDanube runners SVKZG17NieNEZAPLATENÉ
380KrajčiJánBytčaSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
390Bednár Matúš ProRunMoldava SVKB17MNEZAPLATENÉ
400LitvikJánŽilinaSVKB17SZAPLATENÉ
410SasinekMichalKamzík 1000+ / SCRSVKC17SNEZAPLATENÉ
420FrankováJúliaPúchovSVKZF17NieZAPLATENÉ
430MichalecPavolBeháme pre radosťSVKB17MZAPLATENÉ
440BukatovičMartinBeháme pre radsoťSVKB17XLZAPLATENÉ
450VýškrabkaMarek DHZO Nitrianske RudnoSVKB17XLZAPLATENÉ
460PaulďuroMichalDNN/Dynasport SVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
470VýškrabkaJán DHZO Nitrianske Rudno SVKD17XLZAPLATENÉ
480StrapkoMichalZávadka nad HronomSVKB17LZAPLATENÉ
490Kadlec Pavol Púchov SVKB17LZAPLATENÉ
500SudaMichalSenecSVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
510KocjukAndrijRužomberok SVKB17XLNEZAPLATENÉ
520DemeterBranislavVeľké UherceSVKB17MZAPLATENÉ
530CzylokLadislavSPK Český TěšínCZEC17SNEZAPLATENÉ
540SteigerPavlaŠtajgr Grupa OstravaCZEZG17Z-MNEZAPLATENÉ
550SteigerDavidŠtajgrgrupaCZEC17LNEZAPLATENÉ
560SavaraAdamHlotka TeamSVKA17MNEZAPLATENÉ
570OsuskýRóbert BanditosSVKD17NieZAPLATENÉ
580OsuskaMiriamBanditosSVKZH17NieNEZAPLATENÉ
590KubaniTomas Liptovsky PeterSVKB17LNEZAPLATENÉ
600VáryPeterBanditosSVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
610VáryováMichaelaBanditosSVKZG17NieZAPLATENÉ
620Masný Šimon Žilina SVKB17LNEZAPLATENÉ
630StokláskováPavlaSPK Český TěšínCZEZH17Z-SNEZAPLATENÉ
640KubiszRomanKPM TŘINECCZED17LNEZAPLATENÉ
650DrinkováVeronikaDojčSVKZF17NieNEZAPLATENÉ
660JelinekAprilBratislavaUSAZG17NieNEZAPLATENÉ
670PechacekMartinSokol IlavaSVKC17SNEZAPLATENÉ
680MalackýRastislav Horné OrešanySVKC17LNEZAPLATENÉ
690MalackýRastislav Horné OrešanySVKC17LNEZAPLATENÉ
700UrikJozefTriatlon PezinokSVKB17LNEZAPLATENÉ
710KrušinskýDariusPohoreláSVKA17LNEZAPLATENÉ
720ČápekMiroslavŽilinaSVKD17LNEZAPLATENÉ

Zoznam prihlásených - trasa 10,5 km
Por. Štart Priezvisko Meno Klub/Obec Štát Kat. Jedlo Tričko Platba
730VáskyKatarínaPovažská BystricaSVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
740Tengeri Roland Svätý Jur SVKB10XLNEZAPLATENÉ
750Jakubík MiroslavOCR Žilina SVKD10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
760Albertová Veronika Ďurčiná SVKZF10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
770AlbertVladimír Ďurčiná SVKB10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
780MelicheríkováLenkaUdičaSVKZG10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
790Šabo Martin OCR Žilina SVKB10MNEZAPLATENÉ
800ŠkulcováZuzanaOCR ŽilinaSVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
810ČelkoMiroslavPovazska BystricaSVKC10NieZAPLATENÉ
820OndrišekováSoňaBratislavaSVKZG10Z-SZAPLATENÉ
830BrathovaJankaRozbehame SR one team.runnersSVKZG10Z-MNEZAPLATENÉ
840ChylaMartinMy bežci PrievidzaSVKB10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
850MichálkováJanaDolné KočkovceSVKZF10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
860HruškováMartinaMkšs Ak Kysucke Nove MestoSVKZH10Z-XSNEZAPLATENÉ
870Cingálek BarboraBajaSVKZF10Z-MZAPLATENÉ
880Jakubík Vlado Rajec SVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
890KozlikovaMichaelaŽilinaSVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
900MačutekPavolPopradSVKD10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
910PastorekPatrikRozbehajme PiestanySVKB10LNEZAPLATENÉ
920NekoranecPeterPiranhaSVKC10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
930Ďurkech PeterOCR Žilina SVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
940Kružlicová LýdiaĽadoví bežci SVKZH10Z-SZAPLATENÉ
950HradskýKarolLietavaSVKD10NieZAPLATENÉ
960KalafutJozefTrenčínSVKC10LZAPLATENÉ
970PospisIvanaLesky runnersSVKZG10Z-MNEZAPLATENÉ
980GašpárekVladimírMikušovceSVKE10LZAPLATENÉ
990LajčákMartinZilinaSVKA10MNEZAPLATENÉ
1000MlynčokováVladimíraŽilinaSVKZF10Z-SNEZAPLATENÉ
1010ŽabenskýCyril CYRDO RUNNIG TEAMSVKD10NieZAPLATENÉ
1020RaniakováPaulína zvolenSVKZG10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1030RadošinskýTomáš Speedy Gonzales Team / TrebaticeSVKC10LNEZAPLATENÉ
1040Sýkorová Júlia Inline club Žilina SVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
1050FerancikovaVeronikaPiestanySVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
1060ŠimonJozefFU KopřivniceCZEB10LZAPLATENÉ
1070BajtošErikTeryho chata SVKB10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1080RusnákMarcelSTG- PrievidzaSVKD10NieZAPLATENÉ
1090ZajícJoseflepus.czCZEC10MNEZAPLATENÉ
1100DurczokKamilPaskovCZED10NieZAPLATENÉ
1110DurczokAdélaPaskovCZEZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
1120AlaxaMichalMy Bežci PrievidzaSVKC10NieZAPLATENÉ
1130GenšorJakubHruštínSVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
1140BarboroAndreaPrešov running teamSVKZF10Z-MZAPLATENÉ
1150LangeEvkaPrešov Running TeamSVKZG10Z-MNEZAPLATENÉ
1160MichalcováEvaBeháme pre radosťSVKZF10Z-MZAPLATENÉ
1170DobrotkaDanielHK James Žiar nad HronomSVKJ10MZAPLATENÉ
1180KaňaPeterPrešov Running TeamSVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
1190KaňováLenkaPrešov Running TeamSVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
1200AndelJozefNitrianske PravnoSVKA10NieZAPLATENÉ
1210KupčoJánŽilinaSVKB10LZAPLATENÉ
1220ZlackáKatarínaŽilinaSVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
1230HermanHenrichŽilinaSVKC10NieZAPLATENÉ
1240Donoval PavelPrievidza SVKC10MZAPLATENÉ
1250BorsíkMiroslavŠK ORAVAMANSVKB10MZAPLATENÉ
1260SvítkováKatarínaBeháme pre radsoťSVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
1270PolakovičováLíviaŠarkan tímSVKZG10Z-MZAPLATENÉ
1280JavorskáJanaŠarkan TímSVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
1290BrodňanJánŠKP ŽilinaSVKB10LNEZAPLATENÉ
1300ČvirikMichalKotešová runnersSVKB10LZAPLATENÉ
1310PacíkJurajŽilinaSVKB10MZAPLATENÉ
1320Duffková LenkaSkalicaSVKZF10SNEZAPLATENÉ
1330UšákováLenkaLazy legs KátlovceSVKZG10Z-XLNEZAPLATENÉ
1340KakusováJarmilaKB BrezaSVKZG10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1350KakusRastislav ZákamennéSVKC10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1360BrenzováAlžbětaOlomoucCZEZF10Z-MNEZAPLATENÉ
1370DrábikováJanaBelušaSVKZG10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1380Čmelo Radovan Crossgym Unbrocken SVKC10LZAPLATENÉ
1390KuricMichal Krásno nad Kysucou SVKB10LNEZAPLATENÉ
1400KukučkaMichalPexton unicornsSVKC10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1410VicianMarekPexton unicorns SVKC10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1420ZbudilováJanaTDPSVKZG10Z-MNEZAPLATENÉ
1430HudekMarekBytčaSVKA10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1440Hrebenárová KristínaSTG Senica SVKZF10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1450ŠimkoPatrikBratislavaSVKB10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1460ŠimkováDanaRužomberokSVKZH10NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1470UhlárikPavolMaratón klub RajecSVKE10NieNEZAPLATENÉ

Zoznam prihlásených - trasa 6,7 km
Por. Štart Priezvisko Meno Klub/Obec Štát Kat. Jedlo Tričko Platba
1480DudysováJana1. Běžecký JablunkovCZEZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
1490ŠabováLenkaŽilinaSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
1500DudysJakub1. Běžecký Jablunkov CZEM7NieZAPLATENÉ
1510Opoldík Martin Hasiči Považská Bystrica SVKB7LNEZAPLATENÉ
1520OndrišekMichalBratislavaSVKB7LZAPLATENÉ
1530BeníkováRenata Papradno SVKZG7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
1540BrezániováVeronikaLietavská Svinná SVKZF7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
1550SuchomelovaKatarinaBytcaSVKZG7NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1560SuchomelMatejBytcaSVKM7NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1570Mačutkova Marta PopradSVKZG7Z-MNEZAPLATENÉ
1580KubenaMiroslav Nutrend SVKB7XLZAPLATENÉ
1590Čičmanec MilošAdventure LoversSVKB7MZAPLATENÉ
1600HároníkováZuzanaBrvništeSVKZG7NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1610DudysJonáš 1. Běžecký Jablunkov CZEM7NieZAPLATENÉ
1620MajerčíkováEvaTeplička nad VáhomSVKZG7Z-XLNEZAPLATENÉ
1630Gajdošík HrabovskáKatarína BratislavaSVKZG7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
1640MalýFilipŽilinaSVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
1650ŠichmanováMartaBytča SVKZG7Z-MNEZAPLATENÉ
1660RašíPaulína BytčaSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
1670KrajčiováVeronikaBytčaSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
1680LukacovaDanielaBratislavaSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
1690AlaxováMagdalénaMy Bežci PrievidzaSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
1700Kmetíková Iveta Teplička nad Váhom SVKZH7Z-LZAPLATENÉ
1710OndrušováLenka Kotrčiná Lúčka SVKZH7Z-LNEZAPLATENÉ
1720Čvapková Katka Wonder woman SVKZH7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
1730Némethová KristínaVeľké UľanySVKZF7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
1740Uhlárik PeterRajecSVKA7MZAPLATENÉ
1750SantusováMonikaBratislavaSVKZG7Z-LZAPLATENÉ
1760PialaMartinScheidt a BachmannSVKB7LNEZAPLATENÉ
1770SvoradováMonikaOtužilci a zimní plavci z PodhradskSVKZG7Z-MNEZAPLATENÉ
1780PetríkováLenkaJebackySVKZG7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
1790SvoradaOndrejOtužilci a zimní plavci z PodhradskSVKC7LNEZAPLATENÉ
1800ŠúňAndrejJebackySVKA7MZAPLATENÉ
1810Melova Kristina Kunerad SVKZF7Z-MNEZAPLATENÉ
1820PaurMartinVišňovéSVKA7XLNEZAPLATENÉ
1830ChabadaMichalŽilinaSVKA7LNEZAPLATENÉ
1840KrmenčíkováGabrielaPoprad SVKZG7Z-LNEZAPLATENÉ
1850TučnovičováDenisaSenecSVKZG7NieNEZAPLATENÉ
1860Fudalyová Scholtzová Sandra Spišská Belá SVKZF7Z-LNEZAPLATENÉ