Zoznam prihlásených - trasa 17 km
Por. Štart Priezvisko Meno Klub/Obec Štát Kat. Jedlo Tričko Čiapka Platba
10RovnyRadovanSTG Svaty JurSVKC17NieCLZAPLATENÉ
20GajdošíkJánBratislavaSVKB17MNieZAPLATENÉ
30KracmarCestmirSK Bradlan BrezovaSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
40BačíkováJanaKysucké Nové MestoSVKZG17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
50GreschnerMárioNitrianske PravnoSVKC17110NieZAPLATENÉ
60IvanováMonikaRunningteamZVSVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
70IvanMiroslavRunningteamZVSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
80MiľanováNatáliaRunningTeamZvSVKZF17Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
90NemecMartinFIT štýl Running TeamSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
100ŽidekováMichaelaPúchovSVKZG17Z-MCMZAPLATENÉ
110MichalčíkAndrejNová DubnicaSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
120TuróczyVojtechActive life KošiceSVKC17MNieZAPLATENÉ
130VišňovskýJakubBytčaSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
140LiptákováAdelkaActive life KošiceSVKZG17Z-LNieZAPLATENÉ
150Brnoliak Milan ZilinaSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
160BackoAntonSchaeffler KysuceSVKD17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
170KlačanskýMiritkoXRunners SolčanySVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
180GrofikováVlastaMartinSVKZG17Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
190GrofikMilanMartinSVKC17LNieZAPLATENÉ
200JankovičováJúliaTurčianska ŠtiavničkaSVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
210TrulíkováDanielaHK Direct BytcaSVKZG17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
220CondíkŠtefanHarmonium trailSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
230HatňančíkMartinManin PBSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
240OndričkaMariánHlotka TeamSVKB17SNieZAPLATENÉ
250MokrýMartinAK NedožerySVKC17Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
260ŠkopekTomášCNS AcademySVKA17MNieZAPLATENÉ
270BětíkJanTdP - Považská BystricaSVKB17MCMZAPLATENÉ
280OčenášPeterUltraBoBSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
290PačesHenrichRunningteam ZVSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
300MartinkaLukášManín PBSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
310PavlikMartinAttack VrútkySVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
320GanoczyTomasBratislavaSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
330KuraťTomáš KPŠ NereusSVKB17MNieZAPLATENÉ
340ŠinkoRadkoSlobodný TibetSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
350ŠulíkováViera CROSSGYM UMBROKEN PúchovSVKZG17Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
360KorpášPeterRunningTeamZV SVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
370KorpášováLuciaRunningTeamZV SVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
380KrošlákMichalSlatina nad BebravouSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
390VaračkaMatúšBeckovSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
400BudzelIvanBigHeroesSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
410LopatovaEvaBratislavaSVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
420JankechPavolKBPŠ PúchovSVKE17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
430HulvátováIvetaJogging klub DubnicaSVKZG17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
440JaníkMartinAdventura Sport MartinSVKB17ZAPLATENÉ
450HýllMatejŽilinaSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
460SlavíkJakubAK StrečnoSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
470KišMilanFitcvičeniaSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
480VrždiakMichalBERNOHY.skSVKC17LNieZAPLATENÉ
490KubánekJánChorvátsky GrobSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
500LigasMartinVÚB hoBBíciSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
510ReboRichardBratislavaSVKC17MNieZAPLATENÉ
520GomolaJozefJK Vrstvy runSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
530ŠudýMarián OstraticeSVKB17MNieZAPLATENÉ
540OndrasFilipFrutamamaSVKA17MNieZAPLATENÉ
550ObuchĽubošŠenkviceSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
560SlavikPeterZilinaSVKB17MNieZAPLATENÉ
570MikulasJaroslav BrodzanySVKC17LCLZAPLATENÉ
580BartekPeterUltraFansSVKC17XLNieZAPLATENÉ
590VidaAndrejTuristický klub JAMPSVKC17LNieZAPLATENÉ
600VidováKatarínaTuristický klub JAMPSVKZG17Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
610HagarováJanaTrnavaSVKZF17Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
620Osičková LenkaBratislava SVKZG17Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
630KrajčiZdenkoJablonovéSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
640Šišovský Martin bikeacademy.sk SVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
650ŠmihálováRenátabikeacademy.skSVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
660CipkoRomanBytčaSVKB17MNieZAPLATENÉ
670DemkoRastislavTurzovkaSVKC17MNieZAPLATENÉ
680RolinčinováAnnaRajecSVKZF17Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
690FrankoMiroslavRun For Fun SVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
700MatejkaMarekRimburakSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
710PodprockáRadkaRosenberg-SlovakiaSVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
720MartanovičováJanaMTB KolečkoSVKZH17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
730KoklesMichalTopoľčiankySVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
740KekeňákOndrejBanská BystricaSVKC17MCLZAPLATENÉ
750RovenskyRomanGLSVKC17XLNieZAPLATENÉ
760LíškováIvanacyklomania.sk SVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
770JendrejčákRadoslavRevúcaSVKC17NieCMZAPLATENÉ
780ŽidekováJankaŠKP ŽilinaSVKZH17Z-SCMZAPLATENÉ
790HesekMilanPerry3clubSVKB17MNieZAPLATENÉ
800KaiserBelindaBlackDogCZEZG17Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
810RyškaTomášJetBlackCZEC17MNieZAPLATENÉ
820HalúskaLukášNuto F teamSVKA17LNieZAPLATENÉ
830ČápekMiroslavŽilinaSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
840JarošPatrikDetvaSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
850ŠebestíkOndřejOtrokoviceCZEA17SCMZAPLATENÉ
860NemecĽubošLokomotíva ZvolenSVKD17MNieZAPLATENÉ
870PetrikovičRomanMK Tvrdošín SVKD17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
880MražikMilošKošiceSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
890ČvirikováZuzanaDanube RunnersSVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
900HrúzTomᚎilinaSVKC17MNieZAPLATENÉ
910VackoJakubŽilinaSVKB17MNieZAPLATENÉ
920RechtoríkPeterSchaeffler KysuceSVKC17MNieZAPLATENÉ
930HolyMiroslavChyrôSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
940SedilekPavelSTG ZvolenSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
950Valíček PavolSpartan ŽILINASVKB17LCLZAPLATENÉ
960BenkoMarekStg Senica SVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
970Mudrončeková NevenkaSTG Senica SVKZG17Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
980OndruškaMartinLeskys RunnersSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
990TothJuraj12 z IvankySVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1000MatzJozefCojonesSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1010MifkovicMartin12 z IvankySVKC17MNieZAPLATENÉ
1020OpalkovaNellyBratislavaSVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1030ŠemrováZuzanaRunningteamZVSVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1040BlahušiakMartinBelá-Dulice pri MartineSVKA17MCMZAPLATENÉ
1050KubíkováMichaelaSanasport Runners BratislavaSVKZG17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1060KoreničAdrianPriatelia VčelínaSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1070RosováMiškaSvetielko nádejeSVKZF17Z-LNieZAPLATENÉ
1080ŠváhaMartinSvetielko nádejeCZEB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
1090HalečkaJánTatry RunSVKB17MNieZAPLATENÉ
1100HorváthTomášSpartans ZvolenSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
1110PálešMiroslavRKS HuwduSVKB17MCMZAPLATENÉ
1120KadlecováAlenaBežecký klub Lysá pod MakytouSVKZH17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1130SchillerJurajNova DubnicaSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1140MaslakAndrejPriatelia vcelinaSVKC17XLNieZAPLATENÉ
1150LednickýJurajLednické koneSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1160LednickýMartinLednické koneSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1170ĎurišPeterNitraSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1180HricMarcelBratislavaSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1190ĎurkovičPeterBelá-Dulice_RUNSVKB17NieCMZAPLATENÉ
1200BoškoOndrejSTG NitraSVKB17LCLZAPLATENÉ
1210KuricVladimírChampion clubSVKA17MNieZAPLATENÉ
1220BerníkPeterSvitSVKC17MNieZAPLATENÉ
1230PaľuchPeterLátky Run Forever SVKB17MNieZAPLATENÉ
1240DobiašLukášGrobaNESVKA17MCMZAPLATENÉ
1250ČerňanMário Považská Bystrica SVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1260MrážikSlavomírLadceSVKB17SNieZAPLATENÉ
1270BrodnanMichalPolluxSVKB17SNieZAPLATENÉ
1280ČabováGabrielaRunningteamZVSVKZG17Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
1290VinohradskýMilošNemceSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
1300KlačanskáKatkaSolčanySVKZG17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1310HájekMiroslavMaratón Klub RajecSVKA17MNieZAPLATENÉ
1320OtevřelováAdélaČeský TěšínCZEZF17Z-LNieZAPLATENÉ
1330KováčikMartinBytčaSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
1340OtevřelováBohuslavaČeský TěšínCZEZH17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1350OtevřelFrantišekČeský TěšínCZED17LCLZAPLATENÉ
1360SavaraAdamHlotka teamSVKA17MNieZAPLATENÉ
1370StiksaTomášTrenčianske TepliceSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1380TarkošMarekTriatlon VrbovéSVKB17MNieZAPLATENÉ
1390KapošPatrikŠintavaSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1400AdamčíkovaZuzanaRosina 478SVKZG17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1410HupkaTimotej Faurecia Running TeamSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1420FurmánekMichalSpartan ŽilinaSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1430TranTomášAK Baník PrievidzaSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1440StruhárPaloBánovskí behúniSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1450ČerničkaBohumilHLOTKA TEAMSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1460KokavcovaAlenaElagoSVKZG17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1470JanecekJurajwww.usmevacaj.skSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
1480BrunovskýRastislavLemrateam hiking.sk SVKD17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1490Repiska KostalovaZuzanarunningteamzvSVKZG17Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
1500GalkoBranislav Tatran BobotSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
1510StolárMartinTRIATLON VRBOVÉSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1520HološkoPeterFit Arena Lednicke RovneSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1530BuchaJaroslavKľače SVKD17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1540UngerPeterBike Centrum SVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1550KukucMiroslavJK vrstvy RUNSVKD17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1560KubalaOndrejŠHOK Bánovce nad BebravouSVKB17XLNieZAPLATENÉ
1570CzikóováJúliaBratislavaSVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1580KolenoJaroslavKBBS Turčianske TepliceSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1590PodperaTomáš Bikeacademy.skSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1600ZajacPavelĽubietováSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1610GajdošíkováIvanaHliník nad Váhom (Bytča)SVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1620HoudekMartinSTG F-MCZEC17LNieZAPLATENÉ
1630ÚradníkMiroslavKRB FačkovSVKD17MNieZAPLATENÉ
1640PálešováIvanaMartinSVKZF17Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
1650ŠuchováJankaMartinSVKZG17Z-SCMZAPLATENÉ
1660OndrejkaJurajVrutkySVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
1670DubecEugen#KarpatskeSelmy BASVKE17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1680VafinováDášaNitraSVKZF17Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
1690ŽidekJanPivovar KoníčekCZEB17NieCMZAPLATENÉ
1700DomovcováMonikaBanovceSVKZG17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1710ŠkutováLenkaKBBS Turčianske TepliceSVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1720MartošIgorTopoľčanySVKC17LZAPLATENÉ
1730VrbjárMartinHumanmotorsSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1740JančíRadoslavBrezová pod BradlomSVKC17XLZAPLATENÉ
1750BerecJánTrenčínSVKA17MNieZAPLATENÉ
1760GatialPeterSamSomTeamSVKA17LNieZAPLATENÉ
1770HatalaMartin Klub nenapraviteľných optimistovSVKC17LNieZAPLATENÉ
1780HatalováLuciaKlub nenapraviteľných optimistovSVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1790BoďaRastislavRunningTeamZVSVKA17LZAPLATENÉ
1800LiškaAndrejBelušaSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1810JozefčíkováKlaudiaKlub nenapraviteľných optimistovSVKZG17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1820BartošFilipBiely KostolSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1830DrgaAdamIlavaSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1840MišoPavolMaratón klub RajecSVKB17MNieZAPLATENÉ
1850MilataPaskalETOS SlovakiaSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1860ZávodnýZdenkoKostolišteSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
1870SchmidtRobertMartinSVKB17MNieZAPLATENÉ
1880BuďoRobertFrýdek-MístekCZEC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1890KubalaMichalPiešťanySVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1900RogasikDidierFrancúzska ambasádaSVKD17LNieZAPLATENÉ
1910ŽemberAndrejBánovce nad BebravouSVKB17XLCLZAPLATENÉ
1920KováčMilanPružinaSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1930FrkoPatrikPorúbkaSVKA17MNieZAPLATENÉ
1940ČahojMiroslavDiviaky nad NitricouSVKB17XLCLZAPLATENÉ
1950HredzákLubošSečovceSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
1960BačíkFilipKlieštinaSVKA17SNieZAPLATENÉ
1970CapicikovaKatarínaTrail Runners TrnavaSVKZF17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1980KollárStanislavRunningteamZVSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
1990HauptvogelRomanZilinaSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
2000KutnárJaroslavPúchovSVKC17MNieZAPLATENÉ
2010ŽemlaPavelLhoťáciCZEB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
2020ValachMartinNitraSVKB17LNieZAPLATENÉ
2030GuňkováPetraDobráCZEZG17Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
2040FojtikMiroslavLúkySVKC17MNieZAPLATENÉ
2050LabajRóbertDHZ DUBKOVASVKC17MNieZAPLATENÉ
2060HrušovskýTomášHlohovecSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
2070PelíšekMichalMattoni FreeRun ZlínCZEC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
2080ReiszováEvaIT GirlsSVKZG17Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
2090ČernákMiroslavModraSVKB17SNieZAPLATENÉ
2100PistovcakMichalBytcaSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
2110KlimoJurajMaratón klub RajecSVKB17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
2120VeghPetersportTATRY.skSVKD17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
2130CapicikovaHelenaTrail Runners TrnavaSVKZG17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
2140JežekBřetislav MartinSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
2150VeselovskýOndrejTURIEC.RUNSVKC17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
2160BenekRenéČeský TěšínCZEC17LNieZAPLATENÉ
2170HolešaPatrikMARATÓN KLUB RAJECSVKA17NieNieZAPLATENÉ
2180VecelRobertXrunnersSVKC17LNieZAPLATENÉ
2190PerašinováJanaLiptovský HrádokSVKZG17ZAPLATENÉ
2200HutňanPeterPrešovSVKB17MNieZAPLATENÉ
2210VanákJánTrenčínSVKC17MNieZAPLATENÉ
2220RosivalMartinBratislavaSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
2230JanžováIvanaBratislavaSVKZF17Z-MZAPLATENÉ
2240MisutkaTiborbehamekecameSVKD17MZAPLATENÉ
2250HorákováJitka CO Spartak HlukCZEZG17Z-MZAPLATENÉ
2260KačuňTomášSTG SečovceSVKC17LZAPLATENÉ
2270PauhofLukasBratislavaSVKA17NieZAPLATENÉ
2280ŠályPatrikVolkswagen Slovakia Sports TeamSVKC17XLZAPLATENÉ
2290DrábMartinNová DubnicaGBRB17NieZAPLATENÉ
2300JasíkováMartaŠPORTKLUB Dobrá NivaSVKZF17NieZAPLATENÉ
2310BrašeňJánBanská BystricaSVKB17LZAPLATENÉ
2320OrszághMilan12 z IvankySVKE17NieZAPLATENÉ
2330Pobuda Jaroslav Wellness gymSVKB17LCMZAPLATENÉ
2340TruskováIvetaTrencinSVKZH17NieZAPLATENÉ
2350HudakMartinBratislavaSVKB17MZAPLATENÉ
2360KazániMichalJanko je patkaňSVKB17MZAPLATENÉ
2370JohanidesMarekSúľovSVKA17LZAPLATENÉ
2380KuciakJanBratislavaSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
2390TomašovičováMichaelaDubováSVKZF17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
2400LýsekIgorAlmost RUNNERCZEB17LZAPLATENÉ
2410HomolkaRomanBratislavaSVKA17LCLZAPLATENÉ
2420DobšovičRastislavKRB Dolné OrešanySVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
2430GeršiováMichaelaNitrianska StredaSVKZF17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
2440PetríkOndrej Nitrianska StredaSVKB17MZAPLATENÉ
2450LeitnerováErikaRTZVSVKZG17Z-MZAPLATENÉ
2460OndrejkovicPavolBratislavaSVKB17MZAPLATENÉ
2470ValovičRadovanBratislavaSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
2480IvanováSoňaZvolenSVKZF17Z-LZAPLATENÉ
2490KaštierFilipStará KremničkaSVKB17XLZAPLATENÉ
2500 PaulenAndrejKamzík 1000+SVKA17NieZAPLATENÉ
2510KozákováLuciaSTG ZvolenSVKZF17Z-LZAPLATENÉ
2520RemeselníkJánSTG ZvolenSVKB17LZAPLATENÉ
2530ŠimčíkováPetraHlukCZEZG17NieZAPLATENÉ
2540Trník st.Martin Forest SVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
2550BečárRichardSTG ZvolenSVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
2560ŠúňRobertNitricaSVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
2570JurčíkJánKKM ČadcaSVKD17NieZAPLATENÉ
2580LabašLukášSchnelle SchneckenSVKB17LZAPLATENÉ
2590HeglasDávidRakováSVKA17MZAPLATENÉ
2600KurekováLýdiaKláštor pod ZnievomSVKZF17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
2610MagdolenJozefDolné OrešanySVKB17LZAPLATENÉ
2620SvrčekMartinMilujeme behaťSVKD17NieZAPLATENÉ
2630KrčíkováZuzanaRunningteam ZvolenSVKZG17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
2640KazimírMariánŠTK Zvyzľa MedzilaborceSVKC17MCMZAPLATENÉ
2650KlusTomáš dead magua walkingCZEC17SZAPLATENÉ
2660DovalováLíviaŠK SFÉRA - ZDRAVÝ ŽIVOTSVKZG17NieZAPLATENÉ
2670MichalováRadmilaMatrix teamCZEZG17NieZAPLATENÉ
2680ŠaradínováMonikaPovažská BystricaSVKZF17NieZAPLATENÉ
2690CábLukášRubaniCZEA17MZAPLATENÉ
2700CábMartinRubaniCZEA17MZAPLATENÉ
2710ŠvíkŠtefanBeh Večernou ŽilinouSVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
2720LevinskýLukášMatrix teamCZEC17NieZAPLATENÉ
2730AlbertovaLuciaBratislavaSVKZF17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
2740KlimoStanislavHK Direct BytcaSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
2750DurcováAnnaAO TJ Spartak MyjavaSVKZH17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
2760SumecJaroWexford townSVKC17XLZAPLATENÉ
2770BabišBranislavŠrobárováSVKC17XLZAPLATENÉ
2780HomolaMilanBratislavaSVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
2790VolfMichalPSA run teamSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
2800PírováValéria12 z IvankySVKZG17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
2810MortreuilFrancois-XavierBordeauxFRAC17NieZAPLATENÉ
2820GregorPeterPopradSVKC17XLZAPLATENÉ
2830SmolkaLubošChampion ClubSVKA17NieZAPLATENÉ
2840ŠtefanecFrantišekBanská Bystrica SVKC17LCMZAPLATENÉ
2850FiloMarekUhrovecSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
2860HošekováLenkaMaguraRunSVKZG17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
2870HrkelováIveta Dolný KubínSVKZG17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
2880KišvinceTomᚊK Bear Foot PoľanaSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
2890SojkaMatúšBanská BystricaSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
2900BuchalVladimírKremnicaSVKD17NieZAPLATENÉ
2910BackaMariánSúľovSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
2920TrubirohováMária12 z IvankySVKZF17NieZAPLATENÉ
2930ZemanováMartina12 z IvankySVKZG17NieZAPLATENÉ
2940MečiarViktorTITANI Považská BystricaSVKB17MZAPLATENÉ
2950KyskaJantoRun Stará TuráSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
2960LalinskýMilanŽilinaSVKD17NieZAPLATENÉ
2970GabulováMonikaNitraSVKZG17NieZAPLATENÉ
2980CséfalvayováAndreaBratislavaSVKZG17NieZAPLATENÉ
2990PialaTomášZbyňovSVKA17NieZAPLATENÉ
3000MajtázPetertoRun Stará TuráSVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
3010BačíkPavolŠK Kriváň Liptovská OndrašováSVKC17LZAPLATENÉ
3020JančuškaMartinŠK Kriváň Liptovská OndrašováSVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
3030BartekMartinSTG Nové Mesto nad VáhomSVKA17MZAPLATENÉ
3040HaviernikováZdenka Klub nenapravitelných optimistovSVKZG17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
3050GabčíkováMartinaRosinaSVKZG17NieZAPLATENÉ
3060BrázdilPeterbernosport.skSVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
3070PorubskýMarekBase gymSVKB17MZAPLATENÉ
3080PorubskáSilviaBase gymSVKZG17Z-MZAPLATENÉ
3090VozakovaKatarina PredmierSVKZG17Z-MZAPLATENÉ
3100PetríkIvanSTG TopoľčanySVKB17LZAPLATENÉ
3110StaněkTomášBrnoCZEB17NieZAPLATENÉ
3120HalászMartinCompressport/SponserSVKA17NieZAPLATENÉ
3130SlamaMiroslav 12 z IvankySVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
3140PorubčanováVladimíraMartinSVKZF17NieZAPLATENÉ
3150HolíkJurajBanská BystricaSVKB17SZAPLATENÉ
3160HluzákRobertČadcaSVKC17NieZAPLATENÉ
3170FlašarJanSK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceCZEB17NieZAPLATENÉ
3180CenigaPeterETOS SlovakiaSVKA17NieZAPLATENÉ
3190SzaboJaroslavTJ Obal-Servis KošiceSVKB17MZAPLATENÉ
3200GološinecJánŠK Bradlan BrezováSVKD17NieZAPLATENÉ
3210VeseláMagdalénaSenicaSVKZF17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
3220ŠebestováMarianaSpišské BystréSVKZF17Z-MZAPLATENÉ
3230OndrovičMarek AC MalackySVKA17NieZAPLATENÉ
3240BerecTomášSTG NitraSVKB17MZAPLATENÉ
3250PurgelDanielPosAmSVKB17NieZAPLATENÉ
3260OlhaImrichBanska BystricaSVKC17XLZAPLATENÉ
3270ProcházkaMichalZlínCZEB17NieZAPLATENÉ
3280MoravíkováMiriamŠK DETVA V POHYBESVKZG17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
3290JarošováJanaDetvaSVKZG17NieZAPLATENÉ
3300PolacikValerWhite Star sportSVKC17MCMZAPLATENÉ
3310BalonRastislavMinimom friendly team SVKC17ZAPLATENÉ
3320SpišákováDanielaTěrlicko - HradištěCZEZG17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
3330ŠalagováMartinaMilujeme behaťSVKZG17ZAPLATENÉ
3340LukáčováJanaVrútkySVKZG17ZAPLATENÉ
3350KocúrRoman BK SAK KARVINÁ CZEC17LZAPLATENÉ
3360ŠarvaicMarejTrnavaSVKC17ZAPLATENÉ
3370PechrBorisBáhoň SVKC17LZAPLATENÉ
3380HortobágyiováEszterEtosSVKZF17ZAPLATENÉ
3390NemčíkLukášPro-body sport team KošiceSVKA17ZAPLATENÉ
3400IvanováIvana Spartans ZvolenSVKZG17ZAPLATENÉ
3410VálekováVeronikaTJ Družba Smrečany-ŽiarSVKZG17ZAPLATENÉ
3420GondaJánAhasverSVKB17ZAPLATENÉ
3430VanákováDominikaMaratón klub RajecSVKZG17Z-SZAPLATENÉ
3440SimikovaDanielaPovažska BystricaSVKZF17ZAPLATENÉ
3450KubíkMarekNové Mesto nad VáhomSVKA17ZAPLATENÉ
3460KubíkTomášNové Mesto nad VáhomSVKC17ZAPLATENÉ
3470Lakatošová TatianaVinohrady nad VáhomSVKZG17ZAPLATENÉ
3480VoskárováNinaLiptovský MikulášSVKZG17ZAPLATENÉ
3490ŠkorvánkováRomanaTrenčínSVKZF17ZAPLATENÉ
3500VondráčkováEliškaEliškaCZEZF17ZAPLATENÉ
3510HorníkDanielSenecSVKC17ZAPLATENÉ
3520KasajOndrej ZilinaSVKB17ZAPLATENÉ
3530SchmogrovitsováIngridLucron running teamSVKZG17ZAPLATENÉ
3540MoravčíkMartinTJ Družba Smrečany ŽiarSVKB17ZAPLATENÉ
3550OndřejkaMiroslavTOBI sport FrenštátCZEC17ZAPLATENÉ
3560SegečIvoDobráCZEC17ZAPLATENÉ
3570KubíčkovaJanaRAJ FitnessSVKZG17ZAPLATENÉ
3580ČamborTomášRadošinaSVKB17ZAPLATENÉ
3590VagovičMarekHEROES OCR Team SlovakiaSVKB17ZAPLATENÉ
3600Krajčovič PatrikETOS SlovakiaSVKA17ZAPLATENÉ
3610HorníkPatrikVeľká Lomnica-PoriadieSVKB17ZAPLATENÉ
3620ŠtáblaRadkoBabínSVKB17MZAPLATENÉ
3630ŠkrapkoKristiánMarcové Zajace RunSVKA17ZAPLATENÉ
3640BugárBranislavKPHC Turčianske TepliceSVKB17ZAPLATENÉ
3650HeldesováJankaRaj FitnessSVKZG17ZAPLATENÉ
3660HorváthLukášBreznoSVKB17ZAPLATENÉ
3670SlivkováVieraBreznoSVKZG17ZAPLATENÉ
3680TurčanJakubZlínCZEB17ZAPLATENÉ

Zoznam prihlásených - trasa 10,5 km
Por. Štart Priezvisko Meno Klub/Obec Štát Kat. Jedlo Tričko Čiapka Platba
3690ČelkoMiroslavWolves Bike Team Lanska-PB SVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3700KacianĹuborFonet TrencinSVKE10MNieZAPLATENÉ
3710Gajdošík HrabovskáKatarínaBratislavaSVKZF10Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
3720Ušáková LenkaKátlovce SVKZG10Z-LNieZAPLATENÉ
3730ŽidekováMiroslava Bytča SVKZF10Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
3740TrnMiroslavĽadoví bežciSVKC10NieCLZAPLATENÉ
3750DatkoJozefBS TuranySVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
3760AdamkovičMariánBanovski BehuniSVKD10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3770MasarykJozefMM Run PBSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3780MelekováMariannaPovažská Bystrica 5SVKZG10Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
3790BakóJozefZŠ,Ing. O. Kožucha, SNVSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3800BlažekJánSenicaSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3810BlažkováMarcelaSenicaSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3820TrulíkováVladimíra HK Direct BytcaSVKZF10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3830KližanJaroslavZilinaSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3840GaldiaJiříWebovica.skSVKC10MNieZAPLATENÉ
3850Pialová JankaMaratón klub Rajec SVKZF10Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
3860ŠimonJozefFU KopřivniceCZEB10LNieZAPLATENÉ
3870ŠupejMichalLietavaSVKB10SNieZAPLATENÉ
3880MackovčinPatrikZátopekSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3890ČelkováLuciaČelkova LehotaSVKZF10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3900ČvirikMichalKotešová runnersSVKB10LNieZAPLATENÉ
3910Šabová LenkaKotešová SVKZF10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3920ŠaboMartin Kotešová SVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3930Hatňančíková KatarínaAMONREI PÚCHOV SVKZF10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3940PialaJánMaratón klub RajecSVKA10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3950Labuda Miloš KotešováSVKB10LCLZAPLATENÉ
3960KukuciarIvanPovazska BystricaSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3970KubánkováKatarínaChorvátsky GrobSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3980MoravčíkMiroslavMM Run PBSVKA10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
3990MoravčíkMiroslavMM Run PBSVKD10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4000LipkováNicoleVelky GrobSVKZF10MNieZAPLATENÉ
4010AdamkovičováPetra Banovski benuni SVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4020MasarykPeter Wolves Bike Team Lanska PBSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4030MišejeIvanPrievidzaSVKC10MNieZAPLATENÉ
4040FranzòZuzanaKošecaSVKZG10Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
4050VaračkováLenkaBeckovSVKZF10Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
4060ZemanovičErik bikeacademy.sk SVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4070KakusováJarmilaZákamennéSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4080KoklesováZuzanaTopoľčiankySVKZF10Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
4090Obernauer Ľudovít ZvolenSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4100ChrenMarianZM CalexCitySVKC10LNieZAPLATENÉ
4110CibikVladimírDubnicaSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4120SvobodaJanOstravaCZEB10LNieZAPLATENÉ
4130MoncoľMariánZnojne dupySVKB10ZAPLATENÉ
4140SuľovskaIvanaBK SNVSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4150ZboranVladimírJasenicaSVKD10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4160LaukoMiroslavBežci ŠaľaSVKC10LCMZAPLATENÉ
4170JanisMartinTu A TerazSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4180ŽoudlíkováNikolaHlinskoCZEZF10Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
4190ŽoudlíkRostislavHlinskoCZED10MNieZAPLATENÉ
4200AdámekMilanHlinskoCZEB10LNieZAPLATENÉ
4210HozzaMarekMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoSVKC10MCMZAPLATENÉ
4220MarčákMichalŽilinaSVKA10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4230PetríkMarek HEROES OCR TEAMSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4240FurákováIvetaSvetielko nádejeSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4250TicJanOstravaCZEC10LNieZAPLATENÉ
4260KopčanRadoslavBanovce nad BebravouSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4270GavaldováZuzanaBánovce nad BebravouSVKZF10Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
4280TomáškováAlenaNitraSVKZH10Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
4290LutkovaPetraGekonSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4300NemčkoJánKobeliatovo 51SVKE10MCMZAPLATENÉ
4310KrajčovičMartinTrail Runners Trnava SVKC10NieCLZAPLATENÉ
4320RoučkaMartinHutisko-SolanecCZEA10LNieZAPLATENÉ
4330BinekTomáš Vrútky SVKA10SNieZAPLATENÉ
4340RezákMarián Považská BystricaSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4350KušanBranislavPetroviceSVKA10LNieZAPLATENÉ
4360GáborMartinŽilinaSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4370UrbanBranislavMartinSVKD10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4380StriežencováKatarínaPovažská BystricaSVKZF10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4390AlmužňákTomášBytčaSVKB10MNieZAPLATENÉ
4400JakabDušanRUNLeviceSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4410BarokováSilviaSHErunsSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4420ZodlováKatarínaSheRunsSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4430ZodlJánŠamorínSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4440KováčováKatarínaKRB Dolne OresanySVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4450KadlecováMonikaCK EPIC DohňanySVKZF10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4460KovalčíkMariánDiviaky SVKB10SNieZAPLATENÉ
4470BelákRóbertĽadoví bežciSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4480MelušováJanaĽadoví bežciSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4490SedalaPeterBytčaSVKC10MCMZAPLATENÉ
4500BorovičkováTeréziaMikšováSVKZF10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4510JasoMartinDolná StrehováSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4520JanáčikEmilSchaeffler KysuceSVKD10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4530DemčíkMatejBanska BystricaSVKB10MCMZAPLATENÉ
4540StupňanJaroRajecSVKD10LNieZAPLATENÉ
4550MinárikováLenkaRašovSVKZF10Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
4560NemecJozefNVP Hontianske NemceSVKD10LNieZAPLATENÉ
4570LukáčMiroslavA single runnerSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4580KolátorVáclavAŠK Fénix BratislavaSVKB10MNieZAPLATENÉ
4590JurickýPeterAko ničSVKB10SNieZAPLATENÉ
4600HavrlentDanielTriatlon VrbovéSVKC10MNieZAPLATENÉ
4610KrajíčekJozefHlboké nad VáhomSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4620KapošováMiroslavasedita timSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4630SzaboPeterTrenčianska Teplá SVKD10LNieZAPLATENÉ
4640HrinovaZuzanaSenecSVKZF10Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
4650ViestVladimirHK RozlomitySVKB10XLNieZAPLATENÉ
4660BuzinkayMatúšBratislavaSVKB10LNieZAPLATENÉ
4670JelinekJaroslavŽilinaSVKA10MNieZAPLATENÉ
4680AchymskýMatejPovažská BystricaSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4690ŠvrhovnáDanielaBytčaSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4700DejPeterHlotka TeamSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4710PjencakMarekBIKE RUN ZUBROHLAVASVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4720ŠprochaJozefPovažská BystricaSVKA10LNieZAPLATENÉ
4730ŠprochováJankaPovažská BystricaSVKZF10Z-LNieZAPLATENÉ
4740VančíkŠtefanDolný HričovSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4750KopálTomášNovákySVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4760ValentovičováZuzanaPajštúnski bežci StupavaSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4770ValentovičRastislavPajštúnski bežci StupavaSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4780PíšStanislavSTG Prievidza SVKB10LNieZAPLATENÉ
4790HajasováMarcelaŽilinaSVKZG10Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
4800DrinkaTomášFit Arena Lednicke RovneSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4810GardoňováMarcelaFit Arena Lednicke RovneSVKZF10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4820KonárikováVieraFit Arena Lednicke RovneSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4830KozovýErikFit Arena Lednicke RovneSVKA10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4840MladošováRenátaFit Arena Lednicke RovneSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4850ŠurkalaMilanSTG PrievidzaSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4860RajčanMarošTJ Lovčica - TrubínSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4870UngerovaŽofiaBike Centrum SVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4880KukucJozefJK vrstvy RUNSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4890LaslopPatrikBratislavaSVKA10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4900FoltanGabrielTJ Družstevník Lovčica TrubínSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4910HrinováJanaŽilinaSVKZG10Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
4920RusnákMarcelSTG PrievidzaSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4930Vlčková Lucia Považská Bystrica SVKZF10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4940BukovskáRadkax - trail OrlováCZEZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4950KokavecVladimírLiptovsky MikulasSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4960VadovskyJozefPovažská BystricaSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
4970MinárikMichalMobilcentrumSVKC10NieZAPLATENÉ
4980MjartanováAnnaPrievidzaSVKZF10Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
4990CabukováEvaKBBS Turčianske TepliceSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5000CabukZdenkoKBBS Turčianske TepliceSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5010ŠpaniheľMatejPovažská BystricaSVKB10MNieZAPLATENÉ
5020ŠpaniheľováMáriaPovažská BystricaSVKZG10Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
5030JochRichardKežmarokSVKA10MZAPLATENÉ
5040LietavecTomášRajecká LesnáSVKB10LNieZAPLATENÉ
5050HvorečnýRóbertN/ASVKC10XLNieZAPLATENÉ
5060MäsiarErichCK Spartak TlmačeSVKC10LNieZAPLATENÉ
5070SmoradováRenáta Trail Runners TrnavaSVKZG10Z-MZAPLATENÉ
5080KosibováOľgaDolné OrešanySVKZH10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5090HorniakPatrikLeviceSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5100MalackyAndrejHorne OresanySVKC10MNieZAPLATENÉ
5110PaulovicovaJankaCervenikSVKZG10146NieZAPLATENÉ
5120RexováGitkaIlavaSVKZG10Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
5130KováčPeterRun For FunSVKA10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5140MichalecBranislavMaraton klub RajecSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5150SvoradaOndrej DomanižaSVKD10XLNieZAPLATENÉ
5160KarabčíkováHelenaKaMikadze runSVKZG10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5170HodasJozefŽilina SVKB10LZAPLATENÉ
5180UhlárikPavolMaratón klub RajecSVKE10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5190MikováMonikaActive ClinicSVKZF10Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
5200ProkopovičPeterMaratón klub RajecSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5210MajerčíkIvanMaratón klub RajecSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5220PeknýLukášMaratón klub RajecSVKA10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5230IhnatováMonikaMARAS teamSVKZH10Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
5240Pekár MichalPrievidzaSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5250PoštekFrantišekKaOS - Krásno n/Kys.SVKD10NieZAPLATENÉ
5260StraňanekJozefMaratón klub RajecSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5270GondaTomášBanská BystricaSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5280SedliačikováHanaBanská BystricaSVKZF10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5290RandaPeterHorný HričovSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5300GatialIvanPruskéSVKC10LNieZAPLATENÉ
5310KuciakMartinTRI4YOUAUTB10MNieZAPLATENÉ
5320KovalskýJakubBrnoCZEB10LCLZAPLATENÉ
5330BednarPeter Tour de PovažieSVKC10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5340HrtanekViktorPetroviceSVKA10LNieZAPLATENÉ
5350JánošováNikoletaStupavaSVKZF10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5360BáthoryLucia BratislavaSVKZG10Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
5370HrtánekRóbertBytčaSVKA10LNieZAPLATENÉ
5380AbaffyAndrejPovazska BystricaSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5390MaderRichardPetržalkaSVKC10SNieZAPLATENÉ
5400GažurJurajAikido Pov.BystricaSVKB10MNieZAPLATENÉ
5410LiškutínJiříDobráCZEE10MNieZAPLATENÉ
5420ŠramatýRomanMuckoviaSVKB10LNieZAPLATENÉ
5430KubalaLukasBratislavaSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5440KubalaOndrejTop Sport TeamSVKA10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5450HrivnákĽubomírSpartan Patriot Team SlovakiaSVKA10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5460HalásováVierasportTATRY.skSVKZH10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5470HeribanPeterVlčkovceSVKB10MNieZAPLATENÉ
5480StankaničPavolModraSVKB10XLNieZAPLATENÉ
5490ĎuranaMichalŽilinaSVKB10NieNieZAPLATENÉ
5500ValášekTomášZa ľudíSVKC10SNieZAPLATENÉ
5510LukáčPatrikTrnavaSVKD10LNieZAPLATENÉ
5520PavelkaIvanAK BojničkySVKD10NieZAPLATENÉ
5530PavelkováMonikaAK BojničkySVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
5540Blažeková Michala Fenix3club SVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
5550PavlikLadislav Stg Ružomberok SVKB10MZAPLATENÉ
5560KovacikovaEmiliaULTRA Bolave nohySVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
5570PuhaDávidBratislavaSVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
5580ChrenščĽubomírTurzovkaSVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
5590UherčikBorisSPARTANSVKC10LZAPLATENÉ
5600KuchárikováMichaelaŠK Kriváň Liptovská OndrašováSVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
5610KováčikĽuboš Súľovské skaly teamSVKD10MZAPLATENÉ
5620GondováMiriamLiptovský MikulášSVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
5630HajasTomášLiptovský MikulášSVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
5640 MatúšováZuzana PrievidzaSVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
5650MaňkoMariánDubnica nad VáhomSVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
5660Beliansky Stanislav ŠtiavnikSVKD10NieZAPLATENÉ
5670ŽivnaRadovanLabsky draciSVKC10NieZAPLATENÉ
5680ZgodavovaDanielaPopradSVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
5690KakusRastislavZákamennéSVKC10NieZAPLATENÉ
5700Valastiakova Miriam Liptovský Mikuláš SVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
5710SedliakMiroslavThe machinesSVKC10MZAPLATENÉ
5720StrelickaDanielFatra TeamSVKC10NieZAPLATENÉ
5730OndrejičkováIvanaLiešťanySVKZG10Z-LZAPLATENÉ
5740TuroňMichalRužomberokSVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
5750DrozdMarian(bez)nadejni reprezentantiSVKC10MZAPLATENÉ
5760MrázikMichalMartinSVKA10NieZAPLATENÉ
5770PaulovičMarekMaduniceSVKD10NieZAPLATENÉ
5780VavrikRomanVavrikovciSVKC10NieZAPLATENÉ
5790MichalikStanislavBytčaSVKC10NieZAPLATENÉ
5800GrmanPavolJacovceSVKC10MZAPLATENÉ
5810HybskáTerezaZvolenSVKZF10Z-SZAPLATENÉ
5820VengrínováDominikaMartinSVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
5830GronskaDorotaBratislavaSVKZF10Z-SZAPLATENÉ
5840VargováDagmarAK BojničkySVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
5850Kotradyová Dorota Bratislava SVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
5860HoštákováZuzanaBrezová pod BradlomSVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
5870ŽelezovKonstantinTURIEC.RUNUKRD10NieZAPLATENÉ
5880PetrekRadoslavSpiš adventure teamSVKC10LZAPLATENÉ
5890PecinaJozefTrnavaSVKC10MZAPLATENÉ
5900ReťkovskýTomášMošovceSVKA10MZAPLATENÉ
5910UhlárZdenkoDiviacka Nová VesSVKC10NieZAPLATENÉ
5920BubliakováMonika SihelnéSVKZF10Z-SZAPLATENÉ
5930PaulenJozef12 z IvankySVKE10LZAPLATENÉ
5940MaliňákŠimonSTG RužomberokSVKB10LZAPLATENÉ
5950KšiňanJakubRajecké TepliceSVKA10NieZAPLATENÉ
5960MacurováJanaAO Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
5970Juritková JanaOravská Polhora SVKZF10Z-MZAPLATENÉ
5980BoďaEloMošovceSVKD10LZAPLATENÉ
5990KriváňMartinBratislavaSVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
6000MedvedíkMiroslavMM RUNSVKC10LZAPLATENÉ
6010KiszaFilipSwiss ReSVKB10LZAPLATENÉ
6020FurmánkováLuciaŽilinaSVKZF10Z-SZAPLATENÉ
6030ŠmidLukášBytčaSVKA10NieZAPLATENÉ
6040Babej KotyrováMartinaMartinSVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
6050ČičkaDanielJablonovéSVKJ10MZAPLATENÉ
6060HomiakDominikPSA run teamSVKA10NieZAPLATENÉ
6070PryszczPatrikDead Magua WalkingCZEC10MZAPLATENÉ
6080ZbojaMilošBytčaSVKB10LZAPLATENÉ
6090PertzianMichalBeer inside, Crivit outsideSVKC10NieZAPLATENÉ
6100HausnerováLilianaBK MÉTASVKZG10Z-MZAPLATENÉ
6110CortisLiamMaltaMLTA10NieZAPLATENÉ
6120BialožytováTerezaMajDayCZEZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
6130HošalaMichalMarathon BB team MartinSVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
6140KučavíkIgorBytčaSVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
6150HrnčárJakubTrenčínSVKA10NieZAPLATENÉ
6160BuchelRóbertVivaiceSVKC10NieZAPLATENÉ
6170KohutovaMiroslava OmsenieSVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
6180KubranovaDana Trenčianske TepliceSVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
6190DedičMariánTexas - OchodnicaSVKA10MZAPLATENÉ
6200SedláčkováIvuškaMajdayCZEZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
6210BalazovaErikaTrencinSVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
6220Dratnalová Anna Rajec SVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
6230LatinákTomášRunning team HeľpaSVKA10MZAPLATENÉ
6240JedinákJánTurboBioParaSVKC10NieZAPLATENÉ
6250ŠpilákMartinTurboBioParaSVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
6260MihňákováMiroslavaRunning team HeľpaSVKZF10Z-SZAPLATENÉ
6270MihňákováRenátaRunning team HeľpaSVKZG10Z-LZAPLATENÉ
6280RiapošováAndreaRunning team HeľpaSVKZG10Z-LZAPLATENÉ
6290BabeľováMiroslavaRunning team HeľpaSVKZG10Z-MZAPLATENÉ
6300PanákMatejRajecká LesnáSVKA10NieZAPLATENÉ
6310KubíkDušanVišňovéSVKB10LZAPLATENÉ
6320KubíkMarianŽilinaSVKC10MZAPLATENÉ
6330ImriskovaDanahoBBiciSVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
6340Husar Štefan Stg Nitra SVKC10XLZAPLATENÉ
6350KučírekMartinRunners TrebostovoSVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
6360KapustaPatrikTrnovoSVKA10LZAPLATENÉ
6370ČirikJánplaton.skSVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
6380PodskočováZuzana BratislavaSVKZG10Z-MZAPLATENÉ
6390ForgáčMatúšHERDofONESVKB10NieZAPLATENÉ
6400PurgelováMichaelaAmaterSVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
6410BabiakTomášBanská BystricaSVKB10MZAPLATENÉ
6420MiřetinskýTomášPeškulantSVKB10Z-MZAPLATENÉ
6430VrábelMartinPuchovSVKA10ZAPLATENÉ
6440ĎurišMichalSTG NitraSVKJ10NieZAPLATENÉ
6450KostkaPeterŽilinaSVKA10XLZAPLATENÉ
6460ĎurišováBarboraSTG NitraSVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
6470KolenováBlankaKBBS Turčianske TepliceSVKZG10NieZAPLATENÉ
6480StefinaStefanOMES.SKSVKB10MZAPLATENÉ
6490TelekováMichaelaSTG PrievidzaSVKZF10NieZAPLATENÉ
6500Vojtek ml.MilošCyS-Akadémia Petra SaganaSVKA10ZAPLATENÉ
6510ForgáčováLuciaDubodielSVKZG10ZAPLATENÉ
6520BrezániováKatarínaPodhorieSVKZH10ZAPLATENÉ
6530JantošMarekMarathon BB TeamSVKB10ZAPLATENÉ
6540VavríkTomášCHGAZSVKB10ZAPLATENÉ
6550JarganováMartinaPohronská PolhoraSVKZG10ZAPLATENÉ
6560BobuľaLukášSTG PrievidzaSVKA10ZAPLATENÉ
6570JavorováMarianaŽiar Nad HronomSVKZG10ZAPLATENÉ
6580JavorPeterŽiar nad HronomSVKC10ZAPLATENÉ
6590JarábekAdamTom Tulák ČadcaSVKA10ZAPLATENÉ
6600Horváthová AnkaTopografický klub JakalkaSVKZG10ZAPLATENÉ
6610MacurováPaulínaLietavská SvinnáSVKZF10ZAPLATENÉ
6620GalkováJaroslavaPuchovSVKZG10ZAPLATENÉ
6630DlhopolecMarekGazela teamSVKB10ZAPLATENÉ
6640PietrikRobertSTG PrievidzaSVKC10ZAPLATENÉ
6650PolákVladimírDIFFERENT ATHLETICS TRNAVASVKA10ZAPLATENÉ
6660AdamekováDašaMichalováSVKZH10ZAPLATENÉ
6670BalážLukášSTG PrievidzaSVKB10ZAPLATENÉ
6680SedliačekJurajHorný HričovSVKB10ZAPLATENÉ
6690ŠišmišováSoňaBanská BystricaSVKZF10ZAPLATENÉ
6700TeplickýMichalPúchovSVKB10ZAPLATENÉ
6710ValachMichalLietavská LúčkaSVKB10ZAPLATENÉ
6720Mažgút RomanJGymSVKB10ZAPLATENÉ
6730JurdováIvetaKlub nenapraviteĺných optimistovSVKZG10ZAPLATENÉ
6740VincentJozefTJ Družstevník Lovčica-TrubínSVKB10ZAPLATENÉ
6750BenkováGabrielaČeský TěšínCZEZG10ZAPLATENÉ
6760MarkoMartinSTG Topoľčany SVKJ10ZAPLATENÉ
6770BugárováAnnaA.R.M.A.D.A.SVKZG10ZAPLATENÉ
6780ŠpánikMarekŽilinaSVKC10ZAPLATENÉ
6790ŠvecMichalZF Sport team NMnVSVKB10ZAPLATENÉ
6800RešetárováSoňaA.R.M.A.D.A.SVKZG10ZAPLATENÉ
6810RešetárAndrejA.R.M.A.D.A.SVKB10ZAPLATENÉ
6820JuračákErikTOBI sport FrenštátCZEA10ZAPLATENÉ
6830MacečekTomášBUFF/Salomon TeamCZEA10ZAPLATENÉ
6840SkatulokováKristínaBytčaSVKZF10ZAPLATENÉ
6850PetranskýPatrikZelenečSVKB10ZAPLATENÉ
6860PetrikovaLenkaPresovSVKZG10ZAPLATENÉ
6870StaňákováZuzanaTrenčínSVKZF10Z-SZAPLATENÉ

Zoznam prihlásených - trasa 6,7 km
Por. Štart Priezvisko Meno Klub/Obec Štát Kat. Jedlo Tričko Čiapka Platba
6880ChmelíkMartinPovažská BystricaSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
6890PotačovaIvanaWolves Bike Team Lanska-PBSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
6900KundríkováJanaŽilinaSVKZF7Z-LNieZAPLATENÉ
6910KacianovaDanicaFonet TrencinSVKZH7Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
6920Amentová MonikaŽilinaSVKZG7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
6930MasarykováAdelkaMažoretky MarijaSVKZM7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
6940MasarykováAnnaMM Run PBSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
6950VeselskýJozefIntranslaSVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
6960MarasLadislavMARAS teamSVKC7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
6970KoniarováLenkaBytčaSVKZF7Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
6980KracmarovaAdrianaSK Bradlan BrezovaSVKZG7Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
6990TrulikJanTrulik Race Garage SVKD7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7000KližanováSilviaZilinaSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7010StraňanekMichalRajecSVKB7ZAPLATENÉ
7020DolinajecMartinCrossgym ŽilinaSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7030ĎuriníkováJarmilaHorný HričovSVKZG7Z-MCMZAPLATENÉ
7040ĎuriníkMariánHorný HričovSVKB7XLCMZAPLATENÉ
7050ChupikovaKristinaSúľovSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7060ChupíkKarolSúľovSVKJ7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7070MackovčinováMonikaDolný Lieskov SVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7080DorčiakMiroslavBytčaSVKB7XLCMZAPLATENÉ
7090SádeckáEva PružinaSVKZG7Z-XLNieZAPLATENÉ
7100DemáčekLukášRekreanti Považská BystricaSVKA7SCMZAPLATENÉ
7110StruhárTiborNávojovceSVKB7MNieZAPLATENÉ
7120PanisováKatkaARAVASVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7130MájekMiroslavHeroes OCR Team SlovakiaSVKC7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7140VaščíkAndrejŽilinaSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7150ŠlapkaTomᚎilinaSVKA7XLNieZAPLATENÉ
7160ŠpánikMichalTeplička nad VáhomSVKA7LNieZAPLATENÉ
7170JakušBranislavPruskéSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7180MedveďPavolGekonsport SVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7190MoravčíkMichalMM Run PBSVKJ7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7200MoravčíkMatuš MM Run PBSVKJ7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7210KrupeľákMariánAPITREND s.r.o.SVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7220Petrová Dagmar Awk Kráľová pri Senci SVKZG7NieNieROZDIEL V PLATBE
7230KubáňRadomírProstřední BečvaCZEC7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7240GažoPeterUtekajme už ide!!!SVKA7XLNieZAPLATENÉ
7250GažováMarcelaUtekajme už ide!!!SVKZG7Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
7260PáleníkErvínACTIVSTAR TRENCINSVKC7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7270SlamkováMirkaPovažská BystricaSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7280PechaRobertŽilinaSVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7290KavackýPavolŽilinaSVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7300KavackýMartin ŽilinaSVKJ7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7310MasnáBarboraLietavaSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7320FiaminIvanRybarpoleSVKD7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7330Garneková Daniela Spišská Nová Ves SVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7340GrečnárováSilviaŽilinaSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7350ChrenovaMartinaZM CalexCitySVKZG7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
7360ZimkováRadkaČadcaSVKZF7Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
7370BriššákováEvaMartinSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7380PoliachMartinTrenčínSVKA7XLNieZAPLATENÉ
7390Grega Vladimír KST SVKA7LNieZAPLATENÉ
7400ŽilkaMiloslavŽilinaSVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7410ŽilkováMarcelaŽilinaSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7420FilinováMichaelaŠtiavnikSVKZG7Z-SCMZAPLATENÉ
7430JanecDušanKotešováSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7440HrčkováIvanaŽilinaSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7450Ďurdík Pavol BS Tatran Turany SVKD7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7460HájekMiroslavKotešováSVKC7XLCMZAPLATENÉ
7470Hájek PeterŠtiavnik SVKA7XLCMZAPLATENÉ
7480GáborovaAdrianaŽilinaSVKZH7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7490MenkynováJankaBratislavaSVKZG7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
7500HládekTomášHeligonkári zo StraníkaSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7510CienikováLenkaAmatérSVKZF7Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
7520Longauer Jozef SpektrumSZSVKA7SNieZAPLATENÉ
7530NagyMichalAgilus Nová DubnicaSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7540DunajováMichaelaBytčaSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7550BarčákAdrián KotešováSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7560ŠpánikMatejPovažská BystricaSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7570SzaboRomanAmatérSVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7580JurigovaMonika AGILUSSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7590MaslíkováRebekaSúľovSVKZF7ZAPLATENÉ
7600KindernayovaVeronikaPovažská BystricaSVKZF7Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
7610KosecováJaroslavaPrečínSVKZF7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
7620SurováLubomíraBytčaSVKZG7Z-LNieZAPLATENÉ
7630SurovýPeterBytčaSVKA7LNieZAPLATENÉ
7640HrnkoŠtefanBytčaSVKD7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7650BielikovaMarcelaMK RajecSVKZG7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
7660BielikBranislavKRB FačkovSVKB7MNieZAPLATENÉ
7670TavaliováBibiana Stará TuráSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7680BrodnanovaIvanaPolluxSVKZF7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
7690MičienkováDominikaSúľovSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7700LatošováMartinaSúľovSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7710ĎurajkováHelenaSúľovSVKZH7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7720VagáňRóbertŠK Achilles Handlová SVKA7MNieZAPLATENÉ
7730TöröttöMichalmivatex SVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7740Mičienková Kristína Súľov-Hradná SVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7750SládekRichardRun For FunSVKA7MNieZAPLATENÉ
7760TarkošováLenkaTriatlon VrbovéSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7770KrajíčkováAnetaHlboké nad VáhomSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7780KleckováEvaBytcaSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7790KlečkoPavolZilinaSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7800FranekMatejFc StrážaSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7810KyselovaLuciaNoStressSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7820BlaškoAntonDubnica n/VSVKC7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7830KováčMartinSTG PrievidzaSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7840Rusnáková Alžbeta Liptovský Mikuláš SVKZF7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
7850KokavecSamuelElagoSVKM7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7860BezákPeterDolný HričovSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7870BezákováJanaDolný HričovSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7880LovíšekTiborSúľovSVKC7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7890LovíškováMagdalénaSúľovSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7900LovíškováDominikaSúľovSVKZM7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7910LovíškováIvanaSúľovSVKZM7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7920ŠilhavýTomášTrnavaSVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7930ŠilhaváJúliaASK Slavia TrnavaSVKZM7XSNieZAPLATENÉ
7940RolinčinováLenkaRajecSVKZJ7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
7950Hrabovský Michal Jablonové SVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7960SzuperakovaZuzanaBratislavaSVKZF7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
7970NaňováŽofiaAO STU BratislavaSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
7980BohunskáMarcelaBONASVKZG7Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
7990BohunskáRebekaBONASVKZM7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
8000BohunskáBibiána BONASVKZM7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
8010StančekDanielKamenná PorubaSVKJ7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8020VojtasováPetraRudnianska LehotaSVKZG7Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
8030VojtasRadoslavRudnianska LehotaSVKB7MNieZAPLATENÉ
8040MiksováKatarínaBánovce nad BebravouSVKZF7Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
8050ŠkvaridlováGabrielaŽilinaSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8060SchenkováĽudmilaDolný KubínSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8070VágnerováLuciaBehám s ViVO DetvaSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8080Vágner Milan Behám s ViVO DetvaSVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8090VágnerováZdenkaBehám s ViVO DetvaSVKZM7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8100Vágner BrunoBehám s ViVO DetvaSVKM7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8110RolinčinováBarboraRajecSVKZF7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
8120BobáňVáclavTerchováSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8130LednickáIvanaMalé LedniceSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8140Schovancova AndreaDadalaSVKZG7Z-LCMZAPLATENÉ
8150KolárMatejRajecká LesnáSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8160Gažová AlžbetaDadalaSVKZG7Z-LCMZAPLATENÉ
8170KubenaMiroslavNutrendSVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8180TílešováRomanaWAGUSSVKZF7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
8190RolníkPavolWAGUSSVKB7XLNieZAPLATENÉ
8200UngerovaSofiaKošecké PodhradieSVKZM7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8210KozákJozefPovažská BystricaSVKA7LNieZAPLATENÉ
8220KozákováJelaPovazska BystricaSVKZF7Z-MNieZAPLATENÉ
8230RybárikováJanaBojniceSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8240RybárikJurajBojniceSVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8250RybárikMarcelBojniceSVKM7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8260KolenováIvanaKBBS Turčianske TepliceSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8270ŠtípalaLiborŽilinaSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8280KováčAndrejRUNforFUNSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8290PaholíkBranislavRUNDAY IS NICEDAYSVKA7ZAPLATENÉ
8300KalinovaKatarinaMaratón klub RajecSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8310JurickýVladimírAko nič SVKA7SNieZAPLATENÉ
8320KvočkuliakováMiroslavaAko nič SVKZF7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
8330BalonováPetraDolné KočkovceSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
8340KasmanováZuzanaMaratón klub RajecSVKZJ7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8350DenešPeterKBPŠ PúchovSVKC7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8360BrezániKristián Maratón klub Rajec SVKM7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8370BrezániováMiriamaRajecSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8380StehlíkLukáš Maratón klub RajecSVKJ7SNieZAPLATENÉ
8390JanišováSimonaBratislavaSVKZF7Z-LNieZAPLATENÉ
8400KasmanováZuzanaĎurčináSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8410MäsiarPatrikNová BaňaSVKA7LNieZAPLATENÉ
8420BrezinováZuzana AgnesaMaratón klub RajecSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8430UhlárikováJaroslavaMaratón klub RajecSVKZH7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8440JanošíkováIvanaNutrendSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8450JanošíkJurajNutrendSVKA7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8460KošaMartinŽilinaSVKA7MNieZAPLATENÉ
8470MikulováAndreaBenet teamSVKZF7SNieZAPLATENÉ
8480MichalecFilipBenet teamSVKA7LNieZAPLATENÉ
8490Randová Katarína Horný HričovSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8500Buďo KempováRadanaJanoviceCZEZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8510HirnerováJankaEleven running teamSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8520HlubinaStanislavEleven running teamSVKA7MNieZAPLATENÉ
8530ProstinakovaSabinaTrencinSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8540KralovaLauraTrencinSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8550BednárZdenkoJablonovéSVKJ7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8560ŽidekPeterRajecSVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8570ChabrečkováMonikaTerchováSVKZG7Z-SCMZAPLATENÉ
8580LúčanRadoslavStranavySVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8590RolčekováLuciaActive ClinicSVKZF7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
8600BrezániováVeronikaLietavská SvinnáSVKZF7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
8610BlažejIvanRosinaSVKB7XLNieZAPLATENÉ
8620BlažejMatúšRosinaSVKM7MNieZAPLATENÉ
8630HrtankovaIvanaŽilinaSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8640KlimoStanislavTJ KolároviceSVKD7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8650StankaničSilviaModraSVKZG7Z-XLNieZAPLATENÉ
8660VeselovskáGabriela TURIEC.RUNSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8670KasparovaZuzanaNoStressSVKZG7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8680PeknáNatáliaRajecSVKZF7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8690MikulaMichalBacardi BatsSVKB7SNieZAPLATENÉ
8700HájekováLenkaŠtiavnikSVKZF7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
8710StloukalAdrianŠneci v běhuSVKB7XLZAPLATENÉ
8720KatrinecMarekHlohovec-ŠulekovoSVKA7LZAPLATENÉ
8730JantováMarikaStráňavySVKZF7Z-XXLZAPLATENÉ
8740Bitušiaková Monika Višňové SVKZG7Z-LZAPLATENÉ
8750ChabrečkováSašaŽilinaSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
8760MelušováKatarínaŽilinaSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
8770MarčekováZuzanaLietavská SvinnáSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
8780Lukáčikova GálováLuciaNitraSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
8790GotthardtDominikBankaSVKA7MZAPLATENÉ
8800Horáková NicolMinivčeličky Hluk CZEZM7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
8810HorákTomášCO Spartak HlukCZEA7XLZAPLATENÉ
8820Krčméry Juraj Martin SVKB7NieZAPLATENÉ
8830Krčméryová Ingrid Martin SVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
8840StanekFrantisekPretekarys Spišská BeláSVKB7NieNieZAPLATENÉ
8850KováčováEvaBratislavaSVKZG7Z-XXLZAPLATENÉ
8860MateášikováZuzanaSurikatySVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
8870KlejkováKatarínaSurikatySVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
8880ŤažkýMilošChlpaté GazelySVKA7XSZAPLATENÉ
8890Andrejčáková IvetaŽilinaSVKZG7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
8900PilhovičováMonikaTeplička nad Váhom SVKZG7Z-LZAPLATENÉ
8910SehnalovaJuditaBratislavaSVKZF7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
8920JancikMichalZelenecSVKA7MZAPLATENÉ
8930BecíkováLenkaŽilinaSVKZF7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
8940TkáčikováVierkaRajecke TepliceSVKZF7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
8950LukačovičMariánTeplučka nad VáhomSVKA7LZAPLATENÉ
8960ĎurišováBeátaFamily teamSVKZF7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
8970OpavskýPeterFamily teamSVKB7LZAPLATENÉ
8980GrofikováKristína JasenovéSVKZG7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
8990DrbulMatejPovažská BystricaSVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
9000MikulováVeronikaPovažská BystricaSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9010Michalčíková MáriaSúľovSVKZJ7Z-SNieZAPLATENÉ
9020KistanŠtefanSeishinSVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
9030BielikováMartinaPovažská BystricaSVKZG7XSZAPLATENÉ
9040BielikováPetraPovažská BystricaSVKZM7134ZAPLATENÉ
9050UličnáZdenka LučenecSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
9060KožováJanaJanko je patkaňSVKZF7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
9070JanegováLindaBratislavaSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
9080MandáčekFrantišekVERONIKA MODELSSVKB7LZAPLATENÉ
9090ĎuricováJanaMartin - PriekopaSVKZF7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
9100DružkovskáElenas úsmevom a pre radosťSVKZG7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
9110ĎurajkaDušans úsmevom a pre radosťSVKA7MZAPLATENÉ
9120Šefara Tomáš ATU Košice SVKB7MZAPLATENÉ
9130Kršiaková Jana ATU Košice SVKZF7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
9140GrofikJozefJasenovéSVKB7XLZAPLATENÉ
9150BrišRomanŽilinaSVKA7MZAPLATENÉ
9160LegerskáKvetkaRužomberokSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9170HudákAntonJaroslav Hrebík - voda, kúrenie, plSVKC7NieZAPLATENÉ
9180PaulovičováEvaMaduniceSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
9190KotrčMichalHeligonkári zo StraníkaSVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
9200SteinigerováMáriaBONASVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
9210SteinigerováLíviaBONASVKZM7NieZAPLATENÉ
9220KraicovaPetraBratislavaSVKZF7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
9230MadajováAndreaZSE RUNSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
9240ButekJurajHeligonkári zo StraníkaSVKA7LZAPLATENÉ
9250MagovaKatkaChampion ClubSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9260LehockáMiroslavaveteRUNi PBSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
9270LehockýPatrikveteRUNi PBSVKB7NieZAPLATENÉ
9280KarabčíkováMichaelaKaMiKadze runSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9290RačkoErikStg Prievidza SVKA7LZAPLATENÉ
9300BaronovaJaninaSMTA NitraSVKZH7NieZAPLATENÉ
9310BuchalováMartinaKremnicaSVKZF7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
9320Gajdošíková Ivana Bytča SVKZF7ZAPLATENÉ
9330KaráskováMonikaBK SLIAČSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
9340RoháčikBranislav KBBS Turč. TepliceSVKB7NieCMZAPLATENÉ
9350PršoMatejAchilles HandlovaSVKA7MZAPLATENÉ
9360JurštákováSilviaCrossgym UnbrokenSVKZJ7SZAPLATENÉ
9370KšiňanSamuelMaratón Klub RajecSVKM7NieZAPLATENÉ
9380KačerikováMartinaKysucke Nove MestoSVKZF7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
9390VasilevskaAlexandraUnion poisťovňa a.s.SVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9400BeniačOtoŽilinaSVKC7XXLZAPLATENÉ
9410OndrejičkaDanielLiešťanySVKB7NieZAPLATENÉ
9420VavrikovaVieraVavrikovciSVKZH7NieZAPLATENÉ
9430KlučinecMarianRelax PohodaSVKA7XLZAPLATENÉ
9440Kozáčková ŠajbidorováAndrea TurieSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9450KováčMichal Run for FunSVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
9460KonečnýMarošPrebehč TeamSVKA7XLZAPLATENÉ
9470KočišLukáš TrenčinSVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
9480AmbrušOndrejAK BojničkySVKJ7MZAPLATENÉ
9490SirotnáMichaelaTrenčianske TepliceSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9500Juríček DanielŽilina SVKM7NieZAPLATENÉ
9510ChludaBorisPrebehč TeamSVKA7LZAPLATENÉ
9520Chludová BibiánaPrebehč TeamSVKZF7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
9530BenešPeterRajecSVKA7LZAPLATENÉ
9540SikelováStanislavaCyS-Akadémia Petra SaganaSVKZM7NieZAPLATENÉ
9550BuchelováVictoriaTrenčínSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9560PiskořováMartinaZubříCZEZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
9570KlinčúchRomanPovažská BystricaSVKB7LZAPLATENÉ
9580CigánikMatejDolný HričovSVKM7SZAPLATENÉ
9590CigánikováOľgaDolný HričovSVKZG7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
9600HromjakImrichAK Steeple PopradSVKB7MCLZAPLATENÉ
9610ZuzčákMarekKRB Dolné OrešanySVKB7NieZAPLATENÉ
9620NávratekIvan2T CreativeSVKA7MZAPLATENÉ
9630ChovanPavolBratislavaSVKB7NieZAPLATENÉ
9640KováčováHenrietaŽilinaSVKZF7Z-MZAPLATENÉ
9650DubravkovaAlexandraRajecSVKZF7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
9660GajdošíkJozefTJ Tatram HrabovéSVKC7MZAPLATENÉ
9670FotyikovaRoberta Nové ZámkySVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9680ĎungelováSilviaTHE RUNning team Teplička nad VáhomSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
9690BlaškoJánŽilinaSVKA7LZAPLATENÉ
9700GerecováKatarínaŽilinaSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
9710HaviarováSimonaŠK POBEŽSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9720LoipersbergerMiroslavViničnéSVKB7NieZAPLATENÉ
9730LoipersbergerováSilviaViničnéSVKZG7NieZAPLATENÉ
9740Špánik KalvasterováLukrécia ŠK POBEŽSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9750HanckoMiroslavSTG RužomberokSVKA7LZAPLATENÉ
9760LihockyPeterZilinaSVKB7MZAPLATENÉ
9770BrtnickáZuzanaŽilinaSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9780MatejováZuzanaEndurance ŽilinaSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9790FuzySamuelPlavci PBPOSVKM7NieZAPLATENÉ
9800SaganováEliška OZ OCR Ružomberok SVKZM7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
9810SaganMiroslavLúčky SVKB7LZAPLATENÉ
9820Uhlár Miroslav Vrbany SVKB7NieZAPLATENÉ
9830RybarFilipRajecSVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
9840ŠkolaMarianŽilinaSVKB7NieZAPLATENÉ
9850KubíkováKatarínaVišňovéSVKZG7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
9860MenichMichalKPHC Turčianske TepliceSVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
9870TuranDominikPovažská BystricaSVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
9880RákLadislavDlhanska5kaSVKB7NieZAPLATENÉ
9890HolýMichal DeluxSVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
9900HolýTomášDeluxSVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
9910TreskoňPatrikVrbovéSVKJ7NieZAPLATENÉ
9920Jarabek Michal Liptovská TepláSVKB7NieZAPLATENÉ
9930ČervenecĽubomír Považská BystricaSVKA7LZAPLATENÉ
9940Kubačáková Andrea Rajec SVKZG7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
9950MalákováKatarínaTrenčínSVKZG7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
9960TaranaJaroslavČierneSVKC7NieZAPLATENÉ
9970BabincováPaulínaTrnavaSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
9980ŠamajMarekPovažská Bystrica SVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
9990KovárRomanPovažská BystricaSVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
10000DanečkováMariaReštartniSA.skSVKZF7NieZAPLATENÉ
10010IvaniutaTarasReštartniSA.skSVKA7NieZAPLATENÉ
10020KrálikováMichaelaPrievidzaSVKZG7Z-SZAPLATENÉ
10030SuchomelováDarinaHorný HričovSVKZG7ZAPLATENÉ
10040KáčerováBlankaHorný HričovSVKZG7ZAPLATENÉ
10050AntalovaMiriamA.R.M.A.D.A.SVKZG7ZAPLATENÉ
10060PaholíkIgorRUNDAY IS NICEDAYSVKA7ZAPLATENÉ
10070ChupáčováVladimíraRUNDAY IS NICEDAYSVKZF7ZAPLATENÉ
10080MurinMiroslavZilinaSVKB7ZAPLATENÉ
10090GombárováVeronikaPúchovSVKZF7ZAPLATENÉ
10100PlatkovaVeronikaBKJ GabčíkaSVKZF7ZAPLATENÉ
10110ŠajbovskáJanaŽiar nad HronomSVKZG7ZAPLATENÉ
10120GavulaIvanHliník nad HronomSVKB7ZAPLATENÉ
10130BernáthFrantišekTK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVKD7ZAPLATENÉ
10140AčjakováJanaBytčaSVKZF7ZAPLATENÉ
10150ZmrhalaVincentRajecSVKA7ZAPLATENÉ
10160HrabovskyPeterJablonovéSVKA7ZAPLATENÉ
10170ŠmárikováVieraHorný Hričov SVKZH7ZAPLATENÉ
10180SuchomelMichalHorný HričovSVKM7ZAPLATENÉ
10190HanulákStanislavRakováSVKA7ZAPLATENÉ
10200ZemaníkováDenisaČadcaSVKZF7ZAPLATENÉ
10210FrancistyŠtefanFrancisty teamSVKB7ZAPLATENÉ
10220KrižanRadoslavGazela teamSVKA7ZAPLATENÉ
10230JašováNinaPBPO Považská BystricaSVKZM7ZAPLATENÉ
10240DingaTiborPovažská BystricaSVKB7ZAPLATENÉ
10250DvorskáKatarína MuckoSVKZG7ZAPLATENÉ
10260BaluchováMartinaLiptovská SielnicaSVKZG7ZAPLATENÉ
10270JanochováZuzanaMuckoSVKZG7ZAPLATENÉ
10280VankováŽanetaMuckoSVKZG7ZAPLATENÉ
10290DóczyViliamSúľovSVKC7ZAPLATENÉ
10300MisiakovaBarbora Ružomberok - MišiačkySVKZF7ZAPLATENÉ
10310BednárLukášDojbaSVKA7LZAPLATENÉ
10320SladekKatarzynaWarszawaPOLZG7ZAPLATENÉ
10330KasmanJozefPrečínSVKA7ZAPLATENÉ
10340TuranMilošPovažská BystricaSVKB7ZAPLATENÉ
10350PavlíkIvanAK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomSVKA7ZAPLATENÉ
10360Bírošík Matej Bytča SVKA7ZAPLATENÉ
10370VangeľOndrej PiešťanySVKA7ZAPLATENÉ
10380DorčiakováMiroslavaBytčaSVKZM7ZAPLATENÉ
10390SlezákováBáraTOBI sport FrenštátCZEZJ7ZAPLATENÉ
10400MenšíkMilanIluminátiSVKA7ZAPLATENÉ
10410KalinovaSarahMaratón klub RajecSVKZJ7ZAPLATENÉ
10420ŽilkováMichaelaJogging klub Dubnica nad VáhomSVKZG7ZAPLATENÉ
10430HofericaViliamDolný HričovSVKB7ZAPLATENÉ